会員企業

会員名簿 令和2年9月8日現在

企業名 所在地 電話
1 (株)青山プラスチック塗装 〒213-0006
川崎市高津区下野毛3-11-33
044-811-5586
2 個人(仲井 圭二)
3 アグリアファーム 〒243-0039
厚木市温水西2-31-29
046-249-6087
4 (株)アルファメディア 〒211-0063
川崎市中原区小杉町3-264-3 ユニオンビル1F・3F
044-712-7481
5 (株)アントレンド 〒108-0023
東京都港区芝浦2-14-13
03-5444-2500
6 (株)エスピージーフコク 〒210-0026
川崎市川崎区堤根36番地
044-233-6391
7 (株)LR小川会計 〒213-0011
川崎市高津区久本3-3-14エルアールビル
044-811-1211
8 目黒国際特許事務所 〒153-0064
東京都目黒区下目黒1-4-6 ロイヤル目黒301号
03-6417-9454
9 角丸金属(有) 〒210-0858
川崎市川崎区大川町11-11
044-355-2591
10 (株)きらり 〒368-0067
埼玉県秩父市みどりが丘29番地1
0494-26-7386
11 (株)グリーンテクノ 〒213-0023
川崎市高津区子母口438
044-755-2431
12 (株)クレール 〒210-0804
川崎市川崎区藤崎3-14-2
044-244-5231
13 (有)秀機 〒999-2178
山形県東置賜郡高畠町大字上平柳263
0238-57-4232
14 (株)近藤工芸 〒213-0031
川崎市高津区宇奈根710-13
044-820-1013
15 (株)サンナイオートメーション 〒211-0043
川崎市中原区新城中町16-14
044-751-6361
16 株式会社エコーハイテク 〒992-0311
山形県東置賜郡高畠町金原304
0238-52-2676
17 (株)JKB 〒213-0033
川崎市高津区下作延2-34-21
044-888-1121
18 (有)島田製作所 〒211-0035
川崎市中原区井田1-2-2
044-411-8325
19 昭和精工(株) 〒236-0004
横浜市金沢区福浦1丁目4番2
045-785-1111
20 (株)末吉ネームプレート製作所 〒214-0012
川崎市多摩区中野島1653
044-922-4811
21 (有)杉山製作所 〒212-0022
川崎市幸区神明町2-70
044-522-5409
22 (株)スタックス 〒211-0011
川崎市中原区下沼部1750
044-433-1611
23 (株)整電社 〒210-0854
川崎市川崎区浅野町6-12
044-344-2301
24 セントラル電子制御(株) 〒211-0041
川崎市中原区下小田中1-29-12
044-766-3802
25 個人(滝口 亨)
26 大幸機器(株) 〒212-0011
川崎市幸区幸町1-737
044-522-4441
27 合同会社キムクラス 〒213-0023
川崎市高津区子母口54-105
044-755-4691
28 (株)データプロセスサービス 〒210-0006
川崎市川崎区砂子1-9-1 田中ビル5F
044-222-0711
29 寺尾サッシ工業(株) 〒210-0821
川崎市川崎区殿町1-8-8
044-277-6226
30 (株)電創 〒212-0014
川崎市幸区大宮町15-1 6F
044-544-4821
31 テック電子工業(株) 〒213-0023
川崎市高津区子母口435
044-755-4551
32 (株)南信社 〒210-0838
川崎市川崎区境町12-15
044-222-2260
33 (株)日の出製作所 〒210-0856
川崎市川崎区大川町11-13
044-322-5522
34 (株)ヒラミヤ 〒213-0032
川崎市高津区久地3-4-1
044-811-5760
35 藤川行江事務所 〒228-0001
座間市相模が丘6-25-905
046-252-0562
36 個人(松久知美)
37 三田工機(株) 〒213-0015
川崎市高津区梶ヶ谷5-7-3
044-877-0229
38 (株)メジャーテックツルミ 〒210-0834
川崎市川崎区大島2-7-10
044-244-4379
39 森田テック(株) 〒215-0032
川崎市麻生区栗木台3-8-1
044-980-8139
40 (株)イージーソフト 〒214-0023
川崎市多摩区長尾2-11-1
044-819-7286
41 松井工業(株) 〒210-0805
川崎市川崎区伊勢町16-12
044-299-1973
42 (株)ホワイトウルフ 〒213-0035
川崎市高津区向ケ丘137-1-101
090-7264-1216
43 堤工業(株) 〒144-0056
東京都大田区西六郷3-20-12
03-6428-7877
44 海老名自然工房 〒243-0405
海老名市国分南4-21-37
046-233-1216
45 初野建材工業(株) 〒350-0838
埼玉県川越市宮元町82-1
049-224-5131
46 松山工業(株) 〒158-0096
東京都世田谷区玉川台2-29-16
03-3709-1451
47 (株)島津鈑金製作所 〒992-0335
山形県東置賜郡高畠町川沼459-3
0238-52-4891
48 (株)東北エンジニアリングプラスチック 〒992-2176
山形県東置賜郡高畠町糠野目592-1
49 佐々木工機(株) 〒213-0006
川崎市高津区下野毛1-9-33
044-844-0338
50 エレックス工業(株) 〒213-0014
川崎市高津区新作1-22-23
044-854-8281
51 株式会社匠技術研究所 〒215-0002
川崎市麻生区多摩美1-12-11
044-959-5612
52 有限会社ケミカル電子 〒252-0331
模原市南区大野台4-1-72
042-730-4777
53 個人(山下 剛志)
54 個人(福田 恭代)
55 アクト電子株式会社 〒211-0051
川崎市中原区宮内4-7-16
044-589-8180

 

川崎市産業振興会館
トップへ戻る